LOT DE 10 Cisco GLC-SX-MM-30-1301-02 1000base-sx SFP 850nm GLC-SX-MM Transceiver

LOT DE 10 Cisco GLC-SX-MM-30-1301-02 1000base-sx SFP 850nm GLC-SX-MM Transceiver

  • €41.60
    Prix unitaire par 
Taxes incluses.


LOT DE 10 Modules Cisco GLC-SX-MM-30-1301-02 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm GBIC GLC-SX-MM-Transceiver

Product Details

Product Description

Model GLC-SX-MM

MPN GLC-SX-MM

PN 30-1301-02